Abigale Cruttenden

Date of Birth
1969
Birth Name
Abigail L. Cruttenden
Spouse
Jonathan R. Fraser (December 2003 - present)
Sean Bean (22 November 1997 - July 2000) (divorced) 1 child

Trivia
Daughter Evie Natasha born - father is actor Sean Bean. [6 November 1998]

Before she married actor Sean Bean, she dated film director Ol Parker who is now married to actress Thandie Newton - Nyah Nordoff-Hall in Mission: Impossible II (2000).

Her grandmother, Cynthia Coatts, runs the Rosslyn School of Dance and Drama in London.

Her mother, Julia Cruttenden, runs the stage make-up school Greasepaint in London. The school is renowned as one of the best training grounds for make-up artists in the world.

Abigale Cruttenden

Click the picture of Abigale Cruttenden to start download

Abigale Cruttenden